Results

Recent Results

Minneola City Classic- 10/14/2016

boys results

girls results

jv boys results

jv girls results

Evolution Summer Run Series All Sports Battle-6/2-6/3

evolution simmer run series all sports battle final results

Region 9 AAU Qualifier, Minneola FL

friday meet program running events

saturday meet program running events

sunday meet program running events

Live Results

CoSIDA/NACDA Charity 5K, Orlando FL

Age Group Results

Overall Results

AAU District Qualifier, Osceola High School, Osceola FL

Live Results

2017 San Antonio Relays, San Antonio, Texas, 5/6/2017

Live Results

Crossroads League Championships, Taylor University, 5/5-6/2017

Live Results

The Bobcat Classic, San Marcos, TX 4/28-29/2017

Live Results

Big Bend Striders, Tallahassee, FL 4/29/2017

Live Results

Great American Conference Track & Field Championships, Searcy, AR 4/20-23/2017

Live Results

Texas Twilight Invitational, San Marcos, TX 4/21-22/2017

Live Results

Break Away/Apopka TC Open, Lake Minneola High School, FL 4/15/2017

Live Results

District 25-6A Championships, Vandergift High School, Austin, TX  4/12-13/2017

District 25-6A Final Results

Live Results

District 13-4A Championships, Raines High School, Emory, TX 4/12-13/2017

District 13-4a Final Results

Live Results

University of Incarnate Word Cardinal Invitational, San Antonio, TX 4/7-8/2017

Live Results

LCAC Championships, Island Coast High School, FL 4/5-8/2017

Live Results

Bobcat Invitational 2017, San Marcos, TX 3/30-4/01/2017

Live Results

Winter Haven Invitational, Winter Haven, FL  3/30/2017

Live Results

Bill Stamper Invitational, Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL 3/25/2017

Live Results

Florida Youth Invitational, Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL 3/11/2017

Final Results

Live Results

3rd Annual Craig Speziale Invitational, Ponte Vedra High School, Ponte Vedra, FL 3/4

Live Results

Texas State University High School Invitational, San Marcus, TX,  3/2/2017

Live Results

Chaps Relays , Westlake High School, Austin, Texas, 2/25/2017

Chap Relays Final Results 2017

Viper Relays, Vandergrift High School, Austin TX, 2/23/2017

Live Results

Lion Relays, Leander High School, Leander, TX

Live Results

Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational, Wabash College, 1-14-16

Live Results

Aaron Strong 5K Superhero Dash, Waterfront Park, FL 11-5-16

Aaron-Strong-Superhero-5k-Dash-Overall-Results

Aaron-Strong-Superhero-5k-Dash-By-Age-Group

Sunshine State Championship, Wickham Park, FL 10-22-16

Sunshine-State-Championship-Womens-6k-Results

Sunshine-State-Championship-Mens-8k-Results

Wiregrass Invitational, Troy University, AL-10-15-16

Wiregrass-Invitational-Womens-5K-Results

Wiregrass-Invitational-Mens-5K-Results

 

Rhodes College Invitational, Shelby Farms Park, Memphis, TN- 9/17/16

Revised Mens-8k-Results

Revised-Women-5k-Results

 

Florida Tech Invitational, Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL- 9/10/16

men-div-i-non-div-i-results

women-div-i-non-div-i-results

 

Savanna & David Mohney Memorial XC 5K & Tribute walk-9/3/16

Boys 5k Results

Girls 5k Results

Mixed 5K Community Race Results

 

AAU Regionals Lake Minneola FL-6/23-26/2016

Live Results

 

AAU District Qualifier Gainesville FL- 6/4/2016

District Qualifier Meet Program

8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic-5/28/2016

Stars Of Tomorrow Track & Field Carnival-5/21/2016

Polk County Middle School Meet-5/21/2016

Bobcat Classic-4/29-30/2016

FSHAA Regionals- 4/26/2016

Georgia Tech Invitational- 4/22-23/2016

Florida District 3A-4A Championships 4-18-2016

Texas District 25-5A District Meet 4-13/4-14-2016

Florida Poinciana District meet 4-14-2016

Texas District 14-4A Championships 4-13/4-14-2016

7th Annual UIW Invitational 4-8/4-9-2016

UCF Dual Meet 4-9-2016

Bobcat Invitational 3-31/4-2-2016

Gainesville Striders Invitational 3-26-2016

UCF Invitational 3/18-19/2016

5th Annual Hawks on the Hill Invitational 2-12-2016

Craig Speziale Invitational-2-5-2016

ABCC Middle School Track meet 2-27-2016

Viper Relays 2-25-2016

Winter Haven Invitational 2-20-2016

A-State High School Invitational 1-22-2016

  • Meet cancelled due to inclement weather

ASTATE Invitational 1-22/1-23 2016

download

 

 

Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open 1-16-2016

IMG_0375 IMG_0377

Kickoff Klassic 12-6-2015

download

AAU Florida XC District Championship 11-14-2015

FHSAA 4A District 3 XC championship 10-24-2015

Clermont City Classic XC invitational 10-17-2015

Supporting the Fight Against Cancer 

CANCERLOGO

Metro XC Cross Country Championships 10-14-2015

-28

https://twitter.com/DyeStatFL

AaronStrong Superhero 5k- 10-3-2015

Hawk Speed XC Invitational – 9-12-2015

Early Hawk XC Invitatinal 8.29.15

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s