Results

Recent Results

Birthplace of Speed Invitational-5/12/18

Live Results

Southland Conference Track & Field Championships-5/4-6/18

Day 3 Meet Program Running Finals

Day 3 Meet Program Field Events

Live Results Southland Conference

Texas State University Bobcat Classic-4-27-28/18

Live Results

UIW College Invitational 2018-4/13-14/18

UIW Final Meet Program

Live Results

NEFAC Championships-4/12/18

NEFAC Meet Program

Live Results

District 19-4A Championships-Burnet High School-4/11-12/18

Thursday Running Finals

Live Results

District 13-4A Championships-Raines High School-4/11-12/18

Overall District 13-4A Results

JV Boys Team Scores

Varsity Boys Team Scores

JV Girls Team Scores

Varsity Girls Team Scores

Live Results

Break Away Invitational-4/7/18

Live Results

Winterhaven Invitational- 4/6/18

Live Results

District 25-6A Championships-Leander High School- 4/4-5/18

District 25-6A Meet Program

Live Results

Texas State Bobcat Invitational- 3/29-31/18

College Meet Program

Live Results

Texas State High School Bobcat Invitational-3/29/18

High School Meet Program

Live Results

JJ Corbett Invitational-3/24/18

Final Meet Program Running Events

Final Meet Program Field Events

Live Results

3rd Annual Bill Stamper Invitational-3/24/18

Meet Program

Live Results

University of Incarnate Word Spring Break Classic-3/15-16/18

UIW Spring Classic Meet Program

Live Results

Florida Youth Invitational-3/9/18

Live Results

25th Annual Maverick Relays-3/8/18

Final Results

Freshman Boys Team Scores

Jr. Varsity Boys Team Scores

Varsity Boys Team Scores

Jr. Varsity Girls Team Scores

Varsity Girls Team Scores

Live Results

Craige Spezial Invitational-3/3/18

Meet Program

Live Results

Texas State High School Invitational-3/1/18

Live Results

Chap Relays-2/24/18

Chap Relays 2018 Overall Results

Varsity Boys Team Scores

Varsity Girls Team Scores

Jr. Varsity Boys Team Scores

Jr. Varsity Girls Team Scores

Freshman Boys Team Scores

Live Results

Viper Relays-2/22/18

Viper Relays 2018 Overall Results

Varsity Boys Team Scores

Varsity Girls Team Scores

Jr. Varsity Boys Team Scores

Jr. Varsity Girls Team Scores

Live Results

Lake Travis Invitational-2/17/18

Male Team Scores

Female Team Scores

Men & Women Overall Results

Live Results

Lion Relays-02/16/18

Live Results

FHSAA 4A-District 3 & 4 Championships- 10/28/2017

boys district 4 results updated

girls district 4 results updated

boys district 3 results

girls district 3 results

Bryant Cross Country Invitational-10/21/2017

Boys 5K

Girls 5K

Middle School Boys 2 Mile

Middle School Girls 2 Mile

Minneola City Classic- 10/14/2017

boys results

girls results

jv boys results

jv girls results

Evolution Summer Run Series All Sports Battle-6/2-6/3

evolution simmer run series all sports battle final results

Region 9 AAU Qualifier, Minneola FL

friday meet program running events

saturday meet program running events

sunday meet program running events

Live Results

CoSIDA/NACDA Charity 5K, Orlando FL

Age Group Results

Overall Results

AAU District Qualifier, Osceola High School, Osceola FL

Live Results

2017 San Antonio Relays, San Antonio, Texas, 5/6/2017

Live Results

Crossroads League Championships, Taylor University, 5/5-6/2017

Live Results

The Bobcat Classic, San Marcos, TX 4/28-29/2017

Live Results

Big Bend Striders, Tallahassee, FL 4/29/2017

Live Results

Great American Conference Track & Field Championships, Searcy, AR 4/20-23/2017

Live Results

Texas Twilight Invitational, San Marcos, TX 4/21-22/2017

Live Results

Break Away/Apopka TC Open, Lake Minneola High School, FL 4/15/2017

Live Results

District 25-6A Championships, Vandergift High School, Austin, TX  4/12-13/2017

District 25-6A Final Results

Live Results

District 13-4A Championships, Raines High School, Emory, TX 4/12-13/2017

District 13-4a Final Results

Live Results

University of Incarnate Word Cardinal Invitational, San Antonio, TX 4/7-8/2017

Live Results

LCAC Championships, Island Coast High School, FL 4/5-8/2017

Live Results

Bobcat Invitational 2017, San Marcos, TX 3/30-4/01/2017

Live Results

Winter Haven Invitational, Winter Haven, FL  3/30/2017

Live Results

Bill Stamper Invitational, Showalter Field, Winter Park, FL 3/25/2017

Live Results

Florida Youth Invitational, Lake Minneola High School, Minneola, FL 3/11/2017

Final Results

Live Results

3rd Annual Craig Speziale Invitational, Ponte Vedra High School, Ponte Vedra, FL 3/4

Live Results

Texas State University High School Invitational, San Marcus, TX,  3/2/2017

Live Results

Chaps Relays , Westlake High School, Austin, Texas, 2/25/2017

Chap Relays Final Results 2017

Viper Relays, Vandergrift High School, Austin TX, 2/23/2017

Live Results

Lion Relays, Leander High School, Leander, TX

Live Results

Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Invitational, Wabash College, 1-14-16

Live Results

Aaron Strong 5K Superhero Dash, Waterfront Park, FL 11-5-16

Aaron-Strong-Superhero-5k-Dash-Overall-Results

Aaron-Strong-Superhero-5k-Dash-By-Age-Group

Sunshine State Championship, Wickham Park, FL 10-22-16

Sunshine-State-Championship-Womens-6k-Results

Sunshine-State-Championship-Mens-8k-Results

Wiregrass Invitational, Troy University, AL-10-15-16

Wiregrass-Invitational-Womens-5K-Results

Wiregrass-Invitational-Mens-5K-Results

 

Rhodes College Invitational, Shelby Farms Park, Memphis, TN- 9/17/16

Revised Mens-8k-Results

Revised-Women-5k-Results

 

Florida Tech Invitational, Wickham Park, Melbourne, FL- 9/10/16

men-div-i-non-div-i-results

women-div-i-non-div-i-results

 

Savanna & David Mohney Memorial XC 5K & Tribute walk-9/3/16

Boys 5k Results

Girls 5k Results

Mixed 5K Community Race Results

 

AAU Regionals Lake Minneola FL-6/23-26/2016

Live Results

 

AAU District Qualifier Gainesville FL- 6/4/2016

District Qualifier Meet Program

8th Annual Memorial Weekend Classic-5/28/2016

Stars Of Tomorrow Track & Field Carnival-5/21/2016

Polk County Middle School Meet-5/21/2016

Bobcat Classic-4/29-30/2016

FSHAA Regionals- 4/26/2016

Georgia Tech Invitational- 4/22-23/2016

Florida District 3A-4A Championships 4-18-2016

Texas District 25-5A District Meet 4-13/4-14-2016

Florida Poinciana District meet 4-14-2016

Texas District 14-4A Championships 4-13/4-14-2016

7th Annual UIW Invitational 4-8/4-9-2016

UCF Dual Meet 4-9-2016

Bobcat Invitational 3-31/4-2-2016

Gainesville Striders Invitational 3-26-2016

UCF Invitational 3/18-19/2016

5th Annual Hawks on the Hill Invitational 2-12-2016

Craig Speziale Invitational-2-5-2016

ABCC Middle School Track meet 2-27-2016

Viper Relays 2-25-2016

Winter Haven Invitational 2-20-2016

A-State High School Invitational 1-22-2016

  • Meet cancelled due to inclement weather

ASTATE Invitational 1-22/1-23 2016

download

 

 

Robert H. Johnson Little Giant Open 1-16-2016

IMG_0375 IMG_0377

Kickoff Klassic 12-6-2015

download

AAU Florida XC District Championship 11-14-2015

FHSAA 4A District 3 XC championship 10-24-2015

Clermont City Classic XC invitational 10-17-2015

Supporting the Fight Against Cancer 

CANCERLOGO

Metro XC Cross Country Championships 10-14-2015

-28

https://twitter.com/DyeStatFL

AaronStrong Superhero 5k- 10-3-2015

Hawk Speed XC Invitational – 9-12-2015

Early Hawk XC Invitatinal 8.29.15

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s