Results

 

Recent Results

Chagirin Valley Conference Championships, Lutheran West High School

Live Results

Maroon & White Invitational, Mississippi State University, Starkville MS

Final Meet Program

Live Results

UIL Region 3 Class 2A, Palestine High School, Palestine TX

updated official meet program

Live Results

Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships, Trinity University, San Antonio TX

 

Live Results

District 13-14 4A Area Championships, Sunnyvale High School, Sunnyvale TX

Official Meet Program

Live Results

District 19-20 4A Area Championships, Belton High School, Belton TX

final meet program

Live Results

Charles Austin Classic, Texas State University, San Marcos TX

Official Meet Program

Live Results

District 17-4A Championship, Palestine High School, Palestine, TX

Live Results

District 15-4A Championships, Paris High School, Paris TX

Live Results

District 26-6A Championships, Westlake High School, Austin TX

Live Results

District 14-4A Championships, Wills point High School, Wills Point TX

Live Results

District 25-6A Freshman-JV Championship, Westlake High School, Austin TX

Live Results

UIW Invitational, University of Incarnate Word, San Antonio TX

Live Results

District 14-4A Championships, Tayler High School, Tayler TX

Live Results

District 12-3A Championships, Rains High School, Emory TX

official meet program

Live Results

Grizzly Relays, Glenn High School, Leander TX

Live Results

Leander Middle School District Meet, Rouse High School, TX

Live Results

BMS Divisional Relays 2022, Belton High School, Belton TX

Final Meet Program BMS Divisional Relays

Live Results

Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays 2022, Starkville, MS

Final Meet Program Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays

Live Results

Texas State Bobcat Invitational 2022, San Marcos, TX

Final Meet Program Bobcat Invitational

Live Results

Vandergrift Community Race, Vandergrift High School, Austin TX

Live Results

Vandergrift Viper Distance Festival

Live Results

Viper Relays, 2022, Vandergrift High School, Austin TX

Live Results

Bluebonnet Relays, 2022, Ennis High School, Ennis TX

Live Results

Little Giant Relays 2022, Ennis High School, Ennis TX

Live Results

Little Bronco Relays 2022, Lake Belton High School, Belton TX

Live Results

Leander Relays 2022, Leander High School

Live Results

Little Red Relays 2022 (cancelled due to inclement weather)

Live Results

Second Annual PVP National Decathlon/Heptathlon 2021

Live Results

AAU District, 6/5/21

Live Results

Power House Athletics  Memorial Day Bash, 5/29/2021

Live Results

WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships, UTRGV, Edinburg, TX, 5/13-15/2021

Live Results

milesplit live results

Powerhouse Club Meet, Mt. Dora, FL 5/8/21

Live Results

Maroon & White Invitational, Mississippi State University, Starkville, MS 4/30-5/1

Live Results

Bobcat Classic, Texas State University, San Marcos, TX, 4/30-5/1

Live Results

2021 UIL Region 3 Class 2A Regional Championships, Palestine, TX, 4/23-24/21

Live Results

6th Annual Peak Performance Invitational and Virtual Championship, Gainesville, FL 4/24/21

Live Results

District 11-12-3A Area Championship, Emory, TX, 04-14-21

Live Results

District 13-14-4A Area Championship, Wills Point, TX 4-15-21

Live Results

FHSAA 3A-5A District Meet, Minneola FL, 34711

Live Results

Fredonia JH Meet, Fredonia, TX 4/13/21

Live Results

UIW Invitational, San Antonio, TX  4/8-9/21

Live Results

Burnet District meet, Burnet, TX 4/7-8/21

Live Results

Raines District Meet-Emory, TX 4/7-8/21

Live Results

Willspoint District Meet- Willspoint, TX, 4/7-8/21

Live Results

Leander ISD Middle School District Track Meet, Vista Ridge High School, 3/29-30-21

Live Results

Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays, Mississippi State, Starkville MS 3/26-27/21

Live Results

Texas State Bobcat Invitational, San Marcos, TX 3/25-27/21

Live Results

10th Annual Mustang Relays, Carrolton, Tx, 3/25/21

Live Results

Grizzly Relays, Glenn High School, Leander TX 3/24/21

Live Results

Florida Youth Invitational, Orlando FL, 3/13/21

Live Results

Maverick Relays HS Division, McNeil High School, Austin TX, 3/11/21

Live Results

Viper Relays, Vandergrift High School, Austin TX, 3/10/21

Live Results

Maverick Relays JV Division, McNeil High School, Austin TX, 3/10/21

Live Results

Trinity Invitational, San Antonio TX-3/5/21

Live Results

Bluebonnet Relays, Ennis High School, Ennis TX, 3/5/2021

Live Results

Craig Speziale Invitational, Ponte Vedra High School, Ponte Vedra FL, 3/06/2021

Live Results

Central Florida Spring Opener-Celebration High School, 2/27/21

Live Results

Joe E. Rogers Blackcat Relays-Bay City High School, 2/26/21

Live Results

Chap Relays-Westlake High School-2/25/21

Live Results

The 6th Annual Oakleaf Invitational 2021- Orange Park High School, 2/20/21

Live Results

Central Florida Youth Kickoff Classic 21, Lake Brantley High School, 2/13/21

Live Results

All-Comers Meet 2021

Live Results

Ponte Vedra High School Decathlon & Heptathlon Invitational , 11/14-15

Live Results

Performance 2020 Club meet, Gainesville, FL 6/20/20 

Live Results

Florida Youth Invitational, Minneola High School, Minneola FL, 3/14/2020

Live Results

Maverick Relays, McNeal High School, Austin TX, 3/13/2020

Meet Program

Live Results

Johnny Lam Jones Relays, Lampasas High School, Lampasas, TX 3/12/2020

Meet Program

Live Results

Vandergrift Distance Festival Community Race, Vadergrift High School, Austin, TX 3/7/2020

Live Results

Vandergrift Distance Festival Open & Elite, Vandergrift High SChool, Austin, TX 3/7/2020

Live Results

Viper Relays, Vandergrift High School, Austin, TX 3/6/2020

Live Results

Texas State High School Invitational, San Marcos, TX, 3/5/2020

Revised Meet Program

Live Results

Special Olympics, Traz Powell Stadium, Miami, FL, 3/1/2020

Live Results

Chap Relays, Westlake High School, Austin TX, 2/29/2020

Chap Relays Meet Program

Live Results

Craig Speziale Invitational, Ponte Vedra High School, Ponte Vedra FL, 2/29/2020

Live Results

3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions, Deputy Scott Pines Community Park, 2/22/2020

Windermere Meet of Champions Meet Program

Live Results

Leander Relays 2020: 

Live Results

OakLeaf Middle school:

Live Results

Rouse Relays, Rouse High School, Leander TX, 2/14/2020

Rouse Relays Meet Program

Live Results

CoSIDA/NACDA Charity 5K , Orlando FL, 6/10/19

5k overall results

5k overall age group

CoSIDA/NACDA Charity 2 Mile Walk , Orlando FL, 6/10/19

two mile walk overall results

AAU District Qualifer, Osceola High School, Kissimmee FL, 6/1/2019

Live Results

Deland Summer Opener, Orange City FL, 5/18/2019

Live Results

The Birthplace of Speed 2nd Invitational, Oceola FL, 5/11/2019

Live Results

Texas State Bobcat Classic, San Marcos Tx, 4/26-27/2019

Texas State Bobcat Classic Meet Program

Live Results

District 11 & 12-3A  Area Championships, Rains High School, Rains TX, 4/18/2019

District 11 & 12-3A Meet Program

Live Results

District 17 & 18-5A Area Track meet, Leander, Texas, 4/17/19

Final Results & Team Scores

Live Results

University of Incarnate Word Invitational, San Antonio, TX, 4/12-13/2019

Live Results

District 12-3A Championships, Raines High School, Emory, TX, 4/10-11/2019

Live Results

NEFAC Junior High Championships, Jacksonville FL, 4/11/2019

Live Results

Team US Relays, Lake Minneola FL, 4/6/2019

Live Results

South Texas Showdown, UTRGV, Edinburg, TX 4/6/2019

Live Results

Winter Haven Invitational, Winterhaven FL, 4/5/201910-11

Live Results

District 13-6A Championships, Leander High School, Leander, TX 3/3-4/2019

Live Results

District 14-4A Championships, Wills Point High School, Wills Point, TX 3/3-4/2019

Live Results

Texas State Invitational, Texas State University, San Marcos, TX: 2/28-30/2019

Live Results

Wiregrass Ranch Stampede: 3/27/19

Live Results

Bulldog Relays, Burnet TX: 3/21/19

Live Results

FAMU Relays, FAMU university, Tallahassee, FL: 3/15-16/2019

Live Results

UIW Spring Break Classic, University of Incarnet Word, San Antonio, TX: 3/14-15/19

Live Results

UTRGV High School Classic, University of Texas Rio Grande Valley, Edinburg, TX 3/13/19

Live Results

Florida Youth Invitational, Lake Minneola High School, Minneola FL: 3/9/19

Live Results

Rouse Relays, Rouse High School, Leander, TX: 3/9/19

Live Results

Maverick Relays, Mcneil High School, Austin TX: 3/8/19

Live Results

Craige Speziel Invitational, Ponte Vedra FL: 3/2/19

Live Results

Central Florida Spring Opener, Lake Minneola High School, Minneola FL: 3/2/19

Live Results

Texas State High School Invitational, San Marcos FL: 2/28/19

Live Results

All Broward Catholic Conference, Ft. Lauderdale FL: 2/23/19

Live Results

Chap Relays, Austin Tx: 2/23/19

Live Results

Oakleaf Middle School Invitational, Orange Park FL: 2/22/19

Live Results

Lion Relays, Leander Tx: 2/16/19

Live Results

Robert H. Johnson “Some Little Giant” Open-1/12/19

Live Results

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s